Trainingszeiten und Ansprechpartner – Turnverein 1909 Petersberg e.V.

Trainingszeiten und Ansprechpartner

 HalleUhrzeitAbteilungVerantwortlichTel.
  vonbis   
Montag      
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH18:0019:00Step-AerobicAnja Scheller0163-6516676
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH19:0020:00Fit ab 50Beate Dentel0661-601682
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH20:0022:00TischtennisT.Scheunert0661-56109
 KAS Gymnastikhalle16:0018:15LungensportJürgen Fiedler0661-55744
 KAS Turnhalle20:0021:30deepWorkAnja Scheller0163-6516676
Dienstag 
 Joh.-Hack-Schule Aula 16:0018:30Orthopädie Reha SportBeate Dentel0661-601682
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH18:0020:00TischtennisT.Scheunert0661-56109
 Joh.-Hack-Schule Aula 18:3019:30Gymnastik f. FrauenB.Dentel0661-601682
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH20:0022:00BadmintonAlexander Dücker06659-2671
 KAS Turnhalle16:3020:00TurnenMelvin Axt
 KAS Sporthalle17:4518:45JumpingAnja Scheller 0163-6516676
KAS Sporthalle19:0020:00JumpingNadine Weddig0157-35401209
 KAS Turnhalle20:1521:15Total Body WorkoutNadine Weddig0157-35401209
 Eduard Stieler-Schule17:0019:00Leichtathletik 01.10.-31.03.Ulrike Händler0661-601872
 Waidesgrungstadion17:0019:00Leichtathletik 01.04.-30.09.Ulrike Händler0661-601872
 Waidesgrungstadion18:3020:30Lauftreff 01.10.-31.03.Bernd Jandejsek0157-86247474
 Dammersbacher Wald19:0021:00Lauftreff 01.04.-30.09.Bernd Jandejsek0157-86247474
 
Kreissport-Halle Petersberg
von Dienstag auf Mittwoch verlegt
18:3020:00Reha Sport 2.LizenzSybilla Reith0176
34393270
 Caritas Schwimmbad18:0018:45Aqua FitnessCornelia Völker0661-3808833
Mittwoch 
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH17:0018:30Diabetes Sportgr.Conny Stupp0661-69850
 Joh.-Hack-Schule Aula 17:3018:45Pilates WinterhalbjahrBeate Dentel0661-601682
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH18:3019:30Pilates SommerhalbjahrBeate Dentel0661-601683
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH18:3019:30Skigymnastik WinterhalbjahrConny Stupp0661-69850
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH19:3022:00TischtennisT.Scheunert0661-56109
 KAS Turnhalle15:3017:00Herzsport-KinderJürgen Fiedler0661-55744
 KAS Turnhalle17:0018:00LungensportJürgen Fiedler0661-55744
Donnerstag      
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH18:0022:00TischtennisT.Scheunert0661-56109
 Joh.-Hack-Schule Aula 16:3018:00Senioren SportgruppeBea Schütz0661-2068628
 KAS Sporthalle16:3019:00Leichtathletik 01.10.-31.03.Werner Händler0661-601872
KAS Sporthalle17:0018:30JumpingLaura Bech0661-73130
 KAS Sporthalle19:0022:00HerzsportgruppeDr. W. Hudemann0661-72986
 KAS Gymnastikhalle15:0016:00Leichtathletik 01.10.-31.03.Ulrike Händler0661-601872
 KAS Gymnastikhalle18:4519:45ZumbaLaura Bech0661-73130
 Eduard Stieler-Schule20:0022:00BadmintonAlexander Dücker06659-2671
 Waidesgrungstadion17:0019:00Leichtathletik 01.04.-30.09.Werner Händler0661-601872
 Dammersbacher Wald19:0021:00Lauftreff 01.04.-30.09.Bernd Jandejsek0157-86247474
Freitag  
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH18:0022:00VolleyballJürgen Leibold0661-74277
 KAS Turnhalle16:0020:00TurnenMelvin Axt
 KAS Sporthalle19:3022:00BasketballWeber, Gösta0661-8339778
 KAS Gymnastikhalle20:0021:00RückengymnastikJ. Fiedler0661-55744
 Eduard Stieler-Schule19:4521:45Senioren HandballWolfgang Schneider0170-3119774
 TH Margretenhaun18:0019:00IntervalltrainingNadine Weddig0157-35401209
 TH Margretenhaun19:1020:10FaszientrainingNadine Weddig0157-35401209
Samstag      
 Dammersbacher Wald14:3015:30Lauftreff 01.10.-31.03.Bernd Jandejsek0157-86247474