Trainingszeiten und Ansprechpartner – Turnverein 1909 Petersberg e.V.

best sellswatches.com online just for you. swiss movement richard mille replica. swiss movement richard mille replica. perfect swiss richard mille replica even more amazing. thanks for visiting www.patekphilippe.to.

Trainingszeiten und Ansprechpartner

 HalleUhrzeitAbteilungVerantwortlichTel.
  vonbis   
Montag      
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH18:0019:00Step-AerobicAnja Scheller0163-6516676
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH19:0020:00Fit ab 50Beate Dentel0661-601682
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH20:0022:00TischtennisT.Scheunert0661-56109
 KAS Gymnastikhalle16:0018:15LungensportJürgen Fiedler0661-55744
 KAS Turnhalle20:0021:30deepWorkAnja Scheller0163-6516676
Dienstag 
 Joh.-Hack-Schule Aula 16:0018:30Orthopädie Reha SportBeate Dentel0661-601682
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH18:0020:00TischtennisT.Scheunert0661-56109
 Joh.-Hack-Schule Aula 18:3019:30Gymnastik f. FrauenB.Dentel0661-601682
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH20:0022:00BadmintonAlexander Dücker06659-2671
 KAS Turnhalle16:3020:00TurnenMelvin Axt
 KAS Sporthalle17:4518:45JumpingAnja Scheller 0163-6516676
KAS Sporthalle19:0020:00JumpingNadine Weddig0157-35401209
 KAS Turnhalle20:1521:15Total Body WorkoutNadine Weddig0157-35401209
 Eduard Stieler-Schule17:0019:00Leichtathletik 01.10.-31.03.Ulrike Händler0661-601872
 Waidesgrungstadion17:0019:00Leichtathletik 01.04.-30.09.Ulrike Händler0661-601872
 Waidesgrungstadion18:3020:30Lauftreff 01.10.-31.03.Bernd Jandejsek0157-86247474
 Dammersbacher Wald19:0021:00Lauftreff 01.04.-30.09.Bernd Jandejsek0157-86247474
 Caritas Verband Halle18:3020:00Reha Sport 2.LizenzSybilla Reith0176
34393270
 Caritas Schwimmbad18:0018:45Aqua FitnessCornelia Völker0661-3808833
Mittwoch 
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH17:0018:30Diabetes Sportgr.Conny Stupp0661-69850
 Joh.-Hack-Schule Aula 17:3018:45Pilates WinterhalbjahrBeate Dentel0661-601682
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH18:3019:30Pilates SommerhalbjahrBeate Dentel0661-601683
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH18:3019:30Skigymnastik WinterhalbjahrConny Stupp0661-69850
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH19:3022:00TischtennisT.Scheunert0661-56109
 KAS Turnhalle15:3017:00Herzsport-KinderJürgen Fiedler0661-55744
 KAS Turnhalle17:0018:00LungensportJürgen Fiedler0661-55744
Donnerstag      
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH18:0022:00TischtennisT.Scheunert0661-56109
 Joh.-Hack-Schule Aula 16:3018:00Senioren SportgruppeBea Schütz0661-2068628
 KAS Sporthalle16:3019:00Leichtathletik 01.10.-31.03.Werner Händler0661-601872
KAS Sporthalle17:0018:30JumpingLaura Bech0661-73130
 KAS Sporthalle19:0022:00HerzsportgruppeDr. W. Hudemann0661-72986
 KAS Gymnastikhalle15:0016:00Leichtathletik 01.10.-31.03.Ulrike Händler0661-601872
 KAS Gymnastikhalle18:4519:45ZumbaLaura Bech0661-73130
 Eduard Stieler-Schule20:0022:00BadmintonAlexander Dücker06659-2671
 Waidesgrungstadion17:0019:00Leichtathletik 01.04.-30.09.Werner Händler0661-601872
 Dammersbacher Wald19:0021:00Lauftreff 01.04.-30.09.Bernd Jandejsek0157-86247474
Freitag  
 Joh.-Hack-Schule TH18:0022:00VolleyballJürgen Leibold0661-74277
 KAS Turnhalle16:0020:00TurnenMelvin Axt
 KAS Sporthalle19:3022:00BasketballWeber, Gösta0661-8339778
 KAS Gymnastikhalle20:0021:00RückengymnastikJ. Fiedler0661-55744
 Eduard Stieler-Schule20:0022:00Senioren HandballWolfgang Schneider0661-
 TH Margretenhaun18:0019:00IntervalltrainingNadine Weddig0157-35401209
 TH Margretenhaun19:1020:10FaszientrainingNadine Weddig0157-35401209
Samstag      
 Dammersbacher Wald14:3015:30Lauftreff 01.10.-31.03.Bernd Jandejsek0157-86247474